Here is a complete list of the first-round high school football playoff pairings for each class as announced by the OSSAA. All first-round games are on Friday, Nov. 15, unless otherwise indicated. Games involving Southwest Oklahoma teams are in bold:

Class 6A-I

Moore at Edmond Santa Fe, 7 p.m.

Jenks at Mustang, 7:05 p.m.

Norman at Owasso, 7:30 p.m.

Tulsa Union at Broken Arrow, 7 p.m.

Class 6A-II

Sapulpa at Stillwater, 7 p.m.

Choctaw at Muskogee, 7 p.m.

Midwest City at Bixby, 7 p.m.

Tulsa Washington at Del City, 7 p.m.

Class 5A

Woodward at Noble, 7:30 p.m.

Bishop Kelley at Collinsville, 7 p.m.

Pryor at Tulsa Edison, 7:30 p.m.

Ardmore at Bishop McGuinness, 7 p.m.

Duncan at Carl Albert, 7 p.m.

Claremore at McAlester, 7:30 p.m.

Coweta at Tahlequah, 7 p.m.

Piedmont at El Reno, 7 p.m.

Class 4A

Cushing at Weatherford, 7 p.m.

Grove at Sallisaw, 7:30 p.m.

Broken Bow at Bristow, 7 p.m.

Chickasha at Tuttle, 7:30 p.m.

Clinton at Bethany, 7:30 p.m.

Fort Gibson at Wagoner, 7 p.m.

Cleveland at Poteau, 7:30 p.m.

Tecumseh at Cache, 7:30 p.m.

Class 3A

Purcell at Heritage Hall, 7 p.m.

Stigler at Berryhill, 7 p.m.

Inola at Lincoln Christian, 7 p.m.

Kingfisher at Marlow, 7 p.m.

John Marshall at Plainview, 7 p.m.

Cascia Hall at Checotah, 7 p.m.

Idabel at Verdigris, 7 p.m.

Sulphur at Perkins-Tryon, 7 p.m.

Class 2A

Okemah at Chisholm, 7:30 p.m.

Nowata at Beggs, 7 p.m.

Seq.Tahlequah at Eufaula, 7 p.m.

Lexington at Lindsay, 7:30 p.m.

Kiefer at Metro Christian, 7 p.m.

Okla.Christian at Meeker, 7:30 p.m.

Comanche at Washington, 7:30 p.m.

Atoka at Holland Hall, 7:30 p.m.

Hartshorne at Vian, 7 p.m.

Davis at Millwood, 7 p.m.

Perry at Jones, 7 p.m.

Dewey at Adair, 7 p.m.

Comm.Christian at Kingston, 7:30 p.m.

Spiro at Hugo, 7 p.m.

Kansas at Sperry, 7 p.m.

Chandler at Luther, 7 p.m.

Class A

Sayre at Thomas, 7 p.m.

Elmore City at Minco, 7 p.m.

Hominy at Rejoice Christian, 7 p.m.

Wewoka at Central Sallisaw, 7 p.m.

Watonga at Ringling, 7:30 p.m.

Okla.Bible at Frederick, 7 p.m.

Warner at Stroud, 7 p.m.

Okla.Union at Pawhuska, 7 p.m.

Colcord at Pawnee, 7 p.m.

Savanna at Wayne, 7 p.m.

Mooreland at Mangum, 7 p.m.

Crossings Christian at Dibble, 7 p.m.

Konawa at Gore, 7 p.m.

Barnsdall at Commerce, 7:30 p.m.

Rush Springs at Cashion, 7 p.m.

Hobart at Texhoma, 7 p.m.

Class B

Garber at Shattuck, 7:30 p.m.

Central High at Burns Flat, 7:30 p.m.

Wetumka at Dewar, 7 p.m.

Prue at Summit Christian, 7:30 p.m.

Cyril at Waurika, 7 p.m.

Turpin at Pioneer, 7 p.m.

Oaks at Davenport, 7 p.m.

Arkoma at Weleetka, 7:30 p.m.

Gans at Canadian, 7:30 p.m.

Watts at Depew, 7:30 p.m.

Seiling at Cherokee, 7 p.m.

Snyder at Wilson, 7:30 p.m.

Yale at Regent Prep, 7 p.m.

Strother at Keota, 7:30 p.m.

Empire at Alex, 7 p.m.

Ringwood at Laverne, 7 p.m.

Class C

Fox at Pond Creek-Hunter, 7 p.m.

Covington-Douglas at Midway, 7 p.m.

Webbers Falls at SW Covenant, 7 p.m.

Timberlake at Mt. View-Gotebo, 7 p.m.

Sharon-Mutual at Tipton, 7:30 p.m.

Sasakwa at Coyle, 7 p.m.

Bluejacket at Graham-Dustin, 7 p.m.

Maysville at Waynoka, 7 p.m.

Recommended for you